lorem ipsum dolor sit thumb

Brocade

Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740


  • $2,009.61

Quantity

Vendor: Brocade Communication Systems

Categories: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Fast Delivery

All items are shipped the moment they are in stock. For items that are not in stock, we ship them as soon as we receive them.

Customer Service

We try our best to get the information requested to you inside of 24 hours if not sooner.

Great Products

Choose from a selection of thousands of products and hundreds of vendors. Can't find what you're looking for, just let us know.

Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740


 

Add a review

Other products you may like

subscribe to our weekly newsletter

Enter your email and get

20% off

your first purchase